LISTA FIRM CZŁONKOWSKICH PKB

(aktualizacja marzec 2019 r.)

  1. ABC-CZEPCZYŃSKI Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  2. AD PRO Sp. z o.o.
  3. ADR POLSKA SA
  4. AGENCJA POŚREDNICTWA HANDLOWEGO i USŁUG KWAŚNIAK
  5. AGRIMPEX Ewa Piotrów
  6. AMER-POL Sp. z o.o.
  7. ANIA Sp. z o.o.
  8. ARKOM Sp. z o.o.
  9. ARMATURA KRAKÓW SA
  10. ASAJ Sp. z o.o.
  11. ASMG Sp. z o.o.
  12. ASSECO POLAND SA
  13. AUTO-DEKOR  Sp. z o.o. Sp.K.
  14. AUTOMET GROUP Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  15. AUTOPART SA
  16. AUTORUD Reszów Sp. z o.o.
  17. AUTORUD Stalowa Wola Sp. z o.o.
  18. AVAILO Sp. z o.o.
  19. AXELO Ostrowski Domagalski i Wspólnicy Sp. K.
  20. AXELO SUKCESJE Sp. z o.o.
  21. AXTONE SA
  22. BALTIC WOOD S.A.
  23. BANK GOSPODARSTWA KRAJOWEGO
  24. BANK HANDLOWY w Warszawie SA
  25. BANK OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA SA
  26. BANK PeKaO SA
  27. BERENDSEN TEXTIL SERVICE Sp. z o.o.
  28. BISPOL Sp. z o.o.
  29. BIURO TURYSTYKI ALBATROS
  30. BIZTITANS Sp. z o.o.
  31. BOG-FRAN Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  32. BOG-MAR Sp. z o.o.
  33. BORIMEX ZK Sp. z o.o.
  34. BRAMMER SA
  35. BROWAR RZEMIEŚLNICZY Z&Z Sp. z o.o.
  36. BSH SPRZĘT GOSPODARSTWA DOMOWEGO Sp. z o.o.
  37. BUDMAX Sp. z o.o.
  38. BURY Sp. z o.o.
  39. CENTRALA FARMACEUTYCZNA CEFARM SA
  40. CERA-TEC POLSKA S.C. Paweł Świerczyński, Danuta Świerczyńska
  41. CHDE POLSKA SA
  42. CIARKO Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  43. CURTISS-WRIGHT SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES Sp. z o.o.
  44. CWK OPERATOR Sp. z o.o.
  45. CZAKRAM Sp. z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp. K.
  46. C+N POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  47. DELOITTE AUDYT Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  48. DELTA Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  49. DIESEL CENTRUM Piotr Hoffman
  50. DIOXID Sp. z o.o.
  51. DIPOL PLASTIC TECHNOLOGY Sp. z o.o.
  52. DOBROWOLSCY Sp. z o.o.
  53. DRIMPOL Sp. z o.o.
  54. DRUMMONDS Sp. z o.o.
  55. EFFECT GLASS S.A.
  56. EKO HOLDING SA
  57. EKO-STYL RENTAL Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  58. ELAN Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  59. ELE-COMP Sp. z o.o.
  60. ELEKTROMONTAŻ RZESZÓW SA
  61. ELEKTROZEL Sp. z o.o.
  62. ENIKA Sp. z o.o.
  63. EUROPEL Sp. z o.o.
  64. EUROTERM Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  65. EXACTO Sp. z o.o.
  1. FA KROSNO SA
  2. FABRYKA ARMATUR JAFAR SA
  3. FABRYKA FARB i LAKIERÓW ŚNIEŻKA SA
  4. FABRYKA OKIEN SZEWPOL PLUS Sp. z o.o.
  5. FABRYKA 4X4 SERWIS SAMOCHODÓW TERENOWYCH Paweł Majka
  6. FASADA-INVESTMENT Sp. z o.o.
  7. FEGIME Polska Sp. z o.o.
  8. FENICE POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  9. FERRBUD Sp. z o.o.
  10. FHU FARMER Helena Łuczyk
  11. FHU GEO-EKO Tomasz Bil
  12. FHU „PATMEX” Maria Paściak
  13. FHU PLUS-BIS Józef Gonet, Andrzej Gonet Sp. J.
  14. FIBRIS S.A.
  15. FIRMA HANDLOWA DOMICELA Sp. z o.o.
  16. FIRMA HANDLOWA TEAN
  17. FIRMA HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA „ANIA” Anna Wandas-Kaszuba
  18. FIRMA HERB Sp. z o.o.
  19. FIRMA PRODUKCYJNO HANDLOWA WULKAN Marek Zakrzewski
  20. FIRMA TOLTECH Grzegorz Gaweł
  21. FLEET SOLUTIONS Sp. z o.o.
  22. FLEX RENT Sp. z o.o.
  23. FLOTEX POLSKA II Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  24. FOLPOLTER II Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  25. FORBET-Marek Małecki
  26. FPUH KOBEX Stanisław Rembisz
  27. GALICJA TOMASZEK Sp. z o.o.
  28. GAMRAT SA
  29. GARDA Sp z o.o. Sp. K.
  30. GAS PARTNER Sp. z o.o.
  31. GAS-POŻ Jan Marcinkowski
  32. GLOB CARS Sp. z o.o.
  33. GLOB CARS SERVICE Sp. z o.o.
  34. GOTREX Karol Kubicki
  35. GRANT THORNTON FRĄCKOWIAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  36. GREEN KOLTEX Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  37. GREINPLAST Sp. z o.o.
  38. GWW Ladziński Cmoch i Wspólnicy Sp. K.
  39. HANDLOPEX SA
  40. HELI-ONE (Poland) Sp. z o.o.
  41. HERLINGROUP Sp. z o.o.
  42. HOTEL ARŁAMÓW SA
  43. HR QUALITY Polska Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  44. HSW-FABRYKA ELEMENTÓW ZŁĄCZNYCH FASTEC Sp. z o.o.
  45. ICN POLFA RZESZÓW SA
  46. INA Sp. z o.o.
  47. INFO-PROJEKT IT Sp. z o.o.
  48. INSTALBUD Sp. z o.o.
  49. INWENTECH GROUP Sp. z o.o.
  50. INŻYNIERIA RZESZÓW SA
  51. IWONICZANKA Sp. z o.o.
  52. IZBA PRZEMYSŁOWO-HANDLOWA w Rzeszowie
  53. IZOL-MONT Sp. z o.o.
  54. JUNGHEINRICH POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  55. K&B DEVELOPMENT E. Barczak, Ł. Kloc Sp. J., Hotel Blue Diamond Active SPA****
  56. KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA Andrzej Gerlach & Anna Lulek-Gerlach
  57. KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA Andrzej Gotfryd
  58. KANCELARIA ADWOKATÓW i RADCÓW PRAWNYCH Dziedzic Kowalski Kornasiewicz i Partnerzy
  59. KANCELARIA RADCÓW PRAWNYCH V4 LEGAL P. Szmolke Sp. K.
  60. KAZAR FOOTWEAR Sp. z o.o.
  61. KLG Sp. z o.o.
  62. KLGS Sp. z o.o.
  63. KOLTEX PLASTIC RECYCLING SYSTEMS Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  64. KOLTEX RECYKLING S.C. Marcin Mitura, Urszula Mitura
  65. KOMPANIA SOLARNA Sp. z o.o.
  66. KONICA MINOLTA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  67. KPMG Sp. z o.o.
  68. KRAJOWY REJESTR DŁUGÓW BIURO INFORMACJI GOSPODARCZEJ SA
  69. KUBAS, KOS, GAŁKOWSKI Sp. P. Sp. K.
  70. KWANT HURTOWNIE ELEKTRYCZNE Sp. z o.o.
  1. LEDOLUX Sp. z o.o.
  2. LESTELLO Sp. z o.o.
  3. LICO MIX Sp. z o.o.
  4. LIS POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  5. LUQAM Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  6. LUX MED Sp. z o.o.
  7. MAKARONY POLSKIE SA
  8. MAŁOPOLSKIE CENTRUM BIOTECHNIKI Sp. z o.o.
  9. MANUFAKTURA NALEWEK Sp. z o.o.
  10. MARCINIAK Sp. z o.o.
  11. Marek Jasiński „AKCJA SERCA”
  12. MARKETOUR Grzegorz Zamorski
  13. MARMA POLSKIE FOLIE SA
  14. MATECO PODESTY RUCHOME Sp. z o.o.
  15. MAZOWIECKIE CENTRUM HODOWLI I ROZRODU ZWIERZĄT Sp. z o.o.
  16. MB AEROSPACE TECHNOLOGIES (POLAND) Sp. z o.o.
  17. MDM MECHANICAL INSTALLATION Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  18. MDM POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  19. MEGA MOLD Sp. z o.o.
  20. MENTOR SA
  21. MERKURY MARKET Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  22. MG PLAZA s.c. Alicja Korchowiec, Michał Chmielik
  23. MIX FILTERS Sp. z o.o.
  24. ML SYSTEM SA
  25. MODEL OPAKOWANIA Sp. z o.o.
  26. MPM Maria Kokoczka i Mirosław Prucnal Sp. J.
  27. MTU AERO ENGINES POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  28. NOWY STYL Sp. z o.o.
  29. NOSALOWY DWÓR Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
  30. NTB Sp. z o.o.
  31. ODLEWNIA CIŚNIENIOWA META-ZEL Sp. z o.o.
  32. OMEGA PILZNO ITiS Godawski&Godawski Sp. z o.o.
  33. OPTEAM SA
  34. OPTIMUM CONSULTING GROUP Sp. z o.o.
  35. PAK-HURT Sp. z o.o.
  36. PALETTENWERK Kozik Sp. J.
  37. PALKO Sp. z o.o.
  38. PANMAR Czekańska Szmyd Sp. J.
  39. PASSA Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  40. PASS POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  41. PERFEKT PLUS Krzysztof Paściak
  42. PETROSOFT. PL TECHNOLOGIE INFORMATYCZNE Sp. z o.o.
  43. PFLEIDERER POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  44. PHU SZRON Sp. z o.o.
  45. Piotr Kamiński Robert Kamiński KANCELARIA RADCÓW PRAWNYCH Sp. P.
  46. PIOTRUŚ PAN Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  47. PLASTSYSTEM RZESZÓW Sp. z o.o.
  48. PODKARPACKA IZBA GOSPODARCZA
  49. PODKARPACKI BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY
  50. PODKARPACKIE CENTRUM SERWISOWE Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  51. POLCOM Sp. z o.o.
  52. POLIKAT SA
  53. POLIMARKY Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  54. POLITECHNIKA RZESZOWSKA
  55. POLKEMIC Sp. z o.o.
  56. POLSAL Sp. z o.o.
  57. PORSCHE INTER AUTO Sp. z o.o.
  58. POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ na ŻYCIE SA
  59. PPH INTEGRAL Sp. z o.o.
  60. PPHU GAMART S.A.
  61. PPHU KOLTEX Krzysztof Mitura
  62. PPHU PARKIECIARNIA HANDZLÓWKA Jadwiga Pióro
  63. PPHU SPECJAŁ Sp. z o.o.
  64. PPUH BRYK Witold Bryk
  65. PPUH „HYGEA” Czesław Golik
  66. PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS Sp. z o.o.
  67. PROFI Sp. z o.o.
  68. PROGRAFIX Sp. z o.o.
  69. PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO HANDLU, PRODUKCJI I USŁUG TRANSFOOD Ryszard Puchała
  70. PW DREMEX Sp. z o.o.
  71. PW KARABELA Sp. z o.o.
  72. PZ CORMAY SA
  73. PZL SĘDZISZÓW SA
  74. QSAND Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.

 

  1. REGIONALNA IZBA GOSPODARCZA w Przemyślu
  2. REGIONALNA IZBA GOSPODARCZA w Sanoku
  3. REGIONALNA IZBA GOSPODARCZA w Stalowej Woli
  4. REMET CNC TECHNOLOGY Sp. z o.o.
  5. RES MOTORS Sp. z o.o.
  6. RES-GASTRO Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  7. RESGRAPH Sp. z o.o.
  8. RESPROMOTION Tomasz Ogórek
  9. REST URBIS Sp. J. M. Jamróz i J. Nowak
  10. REVISION-RZESZÓW JÓZEF KRÓL Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  11. ROYAL OFFICE Sp. z o.o.
  12. RSF Sp. z o.o.
  13. RESLOGISTIC Sp. o.o. Sp. K.
  14. RYMATEX Sp. z o.o.
  15. RZESZOWSKIE ZAKŁADY DROBIARSKIE RES-DROB Sp. z o.o.
  16. SANEX Sp. z o.o. w Łowcach
  17. SANOK RUBBER COMPANY SA
  18. SB COMPLEX Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  19. SEGER CUTTING TOOLS Ozga Mikuszewski Sp. J.
  20. SICON Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  21. SMAK SERWIS Sp. z o.o.
  22. SOLVERA GAWEL TECHNOLOGY SA
  23. SPAR POLSKA SA
  24. SPEC – WOOD Przemysław Boczkaj
  25. SPLAST Sp. z o.o.
  26. SPÓŁDZIELNIA MIESZKANIOWA LOKATORSKO-WŁASNOŚCIOWA w SĘDZISZOWIE MŁP.
  27. SPÓŁDZIELNIA S.I.P. ZAKŁAD PRACY CHRONIONEJ
  28. STAL-RES Sp. z o.o.
  29. STANBEST S. i Z. Głodowscy Sp. J.
  30. STELLA PACK S.A.
  31. STUDIO KOLOR Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
  32. STUDIO ZAKŁAD Sp. z o.o.
  33. SURET Sp. z o.o.
  34. SZPITAL SPECJALISTYCZNY PRO-FAMILIA Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  35. TARMAX Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  36. TECHDRAW-METAL Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  37. TEMPO FINANSE Sp. z o.o.
  38. TEREZ PERFORMANCE POLYMERS Sp. z o.o.
  39. THONI ALUTEC Sp. z o.o.
  40. TIRSPED Sp. z o.o.
  41. TOI TOI POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  42. TOP DESIGN STUDIO Sp. z o.o.
  43. TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEŃ EULER HERMES SA
  44. TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEŃ I REASEKURACJI WARTA SA
  45. TRADECORP Sp. z o.o.
  46. TROPICANA Sp. z o.o.
  47. UBS SWITZERLAND AG SA, PRZEDSTAWICIELSTWO W POLSCE
  48. UNIDEZ Sp. z o.o.
  49. UNIWERSYTET RZESZOWSKI
  50. URBAN PROJECT Sp. z o.o.
  51. VALEANT PHARMA POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  52. VAN PUR SA
  53. VENDING4FACTORY Maciej Chudzik
  54. VIDOK Sp. z o.o.
  55. VIPO Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  56. VITA Sp. z o.o.
  57. WALCOWNIE OSTROWIECKIE WOST SA
  58. WHYNOTTRAVEL Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  59. WIDAMID Sp. z o.o.
  60. WIMED OZNAKOWANIE DRÓG Sp. z o.o.
  61. WINOMET Sp. z o.o.
  62. WIPMEB W. Wojnar, P. Reczkowski Sp. z o.o.
  63. WJATECH Sp. z o.o.
  64. WODY KARPACKIE Sp. z o.o.
  65. WORK SERVICE SA
  66. WPS Sp. z o.o.
  67. YANKO Sp. z o.o.
  68. ZAKŁAD CHEMICZNY SILIKONY POLSKIE Sp. z o.o.
  69. ZAKŁAD POLIGRAFICZNY OFFSET DRUK
  70. ZAKŁAD PORCELANY ELEKTROTECHNICZNEJ ZAPEL SA
  71. ZAKŁAD USŁUG TECHNICZNYCH Sp. z o.o.
  72. ZAKŁAD WYKONAWSTWA SIECI ELEKTRYCZNYCH RZESZÓW Sp. z o.o.
  73. ZAKŁADY AUTOMATYKI POLNA S.A.
  74. ZAKŁADY FARMACEUTYCZNE COLFARM SA
  75. ZAKŁADY MAGNEZYTOWE ROPCZYCE SA
  76. ZEFIR – HLX Sp. z o.o.
  77. ZETO-RZESZÓW Sp. z o.o.
  78. ZNICZPLAST Sp. z o.o. Sp.K