LISTA FIRM CZŁONKOWSKICH PKB

(aktualizacja lipiec 2019 r.)

  1. ABC-CZEPCZYŃSKI Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  2. ADAMET – NIEMET Sp. z o.o.
  3. AD PRO Sp. z o.o.
  4. ADR POLSKA SA
  5. AGENCJA POŚREDNICTWA HANDLOWEGO i USŁUG KWAŚNIAK
  6. AGRIMPEX Ewa Piotrów
  7. AMER-POL Sp. z o.o.
  8. ANIA Sp. z o.o.
  9. ARKOM Sp. z o.o.
  10. ARMATURA KRAKÓW SA
  11. ASAJ Sp. z o.o.
  12. ASF Autoryzowany Salon Firmowy Sp. z o.o.
  13. ASMG Sp. z o.o.
  14. ASSECO POLAND SA
  15. AUTO-DEKOR  Sp. z o.o. Sp.K.
  16. AUTOMET GROUP Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  17. AUTOPART SA
  18. AUTORUD Reszów Sp. z o.o.
  19. AUTORUD Stalowa Wola Sp. z o.o.
  20. AVAILO Sp. z o.o.
  21. AXELO Ostrowski Domagalski i Wspólnicy Sp. K.
  22. AXELO SUKCESJE Sp. z o.o.
  23. AXTONE SA
  24. BALTIC WOOD S.A.
  25. BANK GOSPODARSTWA KRAJOWEGO
  26. BANK HANDLOWY w Warszawie SA
  27. BANK OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA SA
  28. BERENDSEN TEXTIL SERVICE Sp. z o.o.
  29. BEYOND.pl Sp. z o.o.
  30. BISPOL Sp. z o.o.
  31. BIURO TURYSTYKI ALBATROS
  32. BIZTITANS Sp. z o.o.
  33. BOG-FRAN Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  34. BOG-MAR Sp. z o.o.
  35. BORIMEX ZK Sp. z o.o.
  36. BRAMMER SA
  37. BROWAR RZEMIEŚLNICZY Z&Z Sp. z o.o.
  38. BSH SPRZĘT GOSPODARSTWA DOMOWEGO Sp. z o.o.
  39. BUDMAX Sp. z o.o.
  40. BURY Sp. z o.o.
  41. CENTRALA FARMACEUTYCZNA CEFARM SA
  42. CERA-TEC POLSKA S.C. Paweł Świerczyński, Danuta Świerczyńska
  43. CERTA PROJEKT Sp. z o.o.
  44. CHDE POLSKA SA
  45. CIARKO Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  46. CURTISS-WRIGHT SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES Sp. z o.o.
  47. CWK OPERATOR Sp. z o.o.
  48. CZAKRAM Sp. z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp. K.
  49. C+N POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  50. DELOITTE POLAND Sp. z o.o. 
  51. DELTA Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  52. DIESEL CENTRUM Piotr Hoffman
  53. DIOXID Sp. z o.o.
  54. DIPOL PLASTIC TECHNOLOGY Sp. z o.o.
  55. DOBROWOLSCY Sp. z o.o.
  56. DRIMPOL Sp. z o.o.
  57. DRUMMONDS Sp. z o.o.
  58. EFFECT GLASS S.A.
  59. EKO-STYL RENTAL Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  60. ELAN Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  61. ELE-COMP Sp. z o.o.
  62. ELEKTROMONTAŻ RZESZÓW SA
  63. ELEKTROZEL Sp. z o.o.
  64. ENIKA Sp. z o.o.
  65. EUROPEL Sp. z o.o.
  66. EUROTERM TGS Sp. z o.o. 
  1. FA KROSNO SA
  2. FABRYKA ARMATUR JAFAR SA
  3. FABRYKA FARB i LAKIERÓW ŚNIEŻKA SA
  4. FABRYKA OKIEN SZEWPOL PLUS Sp. z o.o.
  5. FABRYKA 4X4 SERWIS SAMOCHODÓW TERENOWYCH Paweł Majka
  6. FASADA-INVESTMENT Sp. z o.o.
  7. FEGIME Polska Sp. z o.o.
  8. FENICE POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  9. FERRBUD Sp. z o.o.
  10. FHU FARMER Helena Łuczyk
  11. FHU GEO-EKO Tomasz Bil
  12. FHU „PATMEX” Maria Paściak
  13. FHU PLUS-BIS Józef Gonet, Andrzej Gonet Sp. J.
  14. FIBRIS S.A.
  15. FIN INVEST Sp. z o.o. 
  16. FIRMA HANDLOWA DOMICELA Sp. z o.o.
  17. FIRMA HANDLOWA TEAN
  18. FIRMA HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA „ANIA” Anna Wandas-Kaszuba
  19. FIRMA HERB Sp. z o.o.
  20. FIRMA PRODUKCYJNO HANDLOWA WULKAN Marek Zakrzewski
  21. FIRMA TOLTECH Grzegorz Gaweł
  22. FLEX RENT Sp. z o.o.
  23. FLOTEX POLSKA II Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  24. FOLPOLTER II Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  25. FORBET-Marek Małecki
  26. FPUH KOBEX Stanisław Rembisz
  27. F.U. KROTON Małgorzata Dąbrowska Pod Skrzydłami Anioła, Boski Biznes
  28. GALICJA TOMASZEK Sp. z o.o.
  29. GAMRAT SA
  30. GARDA Sp z o.o. Sp. K.
  31. GAS PARTNER Sp. z o.o.
  32. GAS-POŻ Jan Marcinkowski
  33. GLOB CARS Sp. z o.o.
  34. GLOB CARS SERVICE Sp. z o.o.
  35. GOTREX Karol Kubicki
  36. GRANT THORNTON FRĄCKOWIAK Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  37. GREEN KOLTEX Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  38. GREINPLAST Sp. z o.o.
  39. GWW Ladziński Cmoch i Wspólnicy Sp. K.
  40. HANDLOPEX SA
  41. HELI-ONE (Poland) Sp. z o.o.
  42. HERLINGROUP Sp. z o.o.
  43. HORTINO ZPOW Leżajsk Sp. z o.o.
  44. HR QUALITY Polska Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  45. HSW-FABRYKA ELEMENTÓW ZŁĄCZNYCH FASTEC Sp. z o.o.
  46. ICN POLFA RZESZÓW SA
  47. INA Sp. z o.o.
  48. INFO-PROJEKT IT Sp. z o.o.
  49. INSTALBUD Sp. z o.o.
  50. INWENTECH GROUP Sp. z o.o.
  51. INŻYNIERIA RZESZÓW SA
  52. IWONICZANKA Sp. z o.o.
  53. IZBA PRZEMYSŁOWO-HANDLOWA w Rzeszowie
  54. IZOL-MONT Sp. z o.o.
  55. JOSKA Joanna Skierska
  56. JUNGHEINRICH POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  57. K&B DEVELOPMENT E. Barczak, Ł. Kloc Sp. J., Hotel Blue Diamond Active SPA****
  58. KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA Andrzej Gerlach & Anna Lulek-Gerlach
  59. KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA Andrzej Gotfryd
  60. KANCELARIA ADWOKATÓW i RADCÓW PRAWNYCH Dziedzic Kowalski Kornasiewicz i Partnerzy
  61. KANCELARIA RADCÓW PRAWNYCH V4 LEGAL P. Szmolke Sp. K.
  62. KAZAR FOOTWEAR Sp. z o.o.
  63. KLG Sp. z o.o.
  64. KLGS Sp. z o.o.
  65. KOLTEX PLASTIC RECYCLING SYSTEMS Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  66. KOLTEX RECYKLING S.C. Marcin Mitura, Urszula Mitura
  67. KOMPANIA SOLARNA Sp. z o.o.
  68. KONICA MINOLTA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  69. KPMG Sp. z o.o.
  70. KRAJOWY REJESTR DŁUGÓW BIURO INFORMACJI GOSPODARCZEJ SA
  71. KUBAS, KOS, GAŁKOWSKI – ADWOKACI Sp. P. Sp. K.
  72. KWANT HURTOWNIE ELEKTRYCZNE Sp. z o.o.
  1. LEDOLUX Sp. z o.o.
  2. LESTELLO Sp. z o.o.
  3. LICO MIX Sp. z o.o.
  4. LIS POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  5. LUQAM Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  6. LUX MED Sp. z o.o.
  7. MAK Ubezpieczenia Sp. z o.o.
  8. MAKARONY POLSKIE SA
  9. MAŁOPOLSKIE CENTRUM BIOTECHNIKI Sp. z o.o.
  10. MANUFAKTURA NALEWEK Sp. z o.o.
  11. MARCINIAK Sp. z o.o.
  12. Marek Jasiński „AKCJA SERCA”
  13. MARKETOUR Grzegorz Zamorski
  14. MARMA POLSKIE FOLIE SA
  15. MATECO PODESTY RUCHOME Sp. z o.o.
  16. MAZOWIECKIE CENTRUM HODOWLI I ROZRODU ZWIERZĄT Sp. z o.o.
  17. MB AEROSPACE TECHNOLOGIES (POLAND) Sp. z o.o.
  18. MDM MECHANICAL INSTALLATION Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  19. MDM POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  20. MEGA MOLD Sp. z o.o.
  21. MENTOR SA
  22. MERKURY MARKET Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  23. MG PLAZA s.c. Alicja Korchowiec, Michał Chmielik
  24. MIX FILTERS Sp. z o.o.
  25. MJM HOLDINGS Sp. z o.o.
  26. ML SYSTEM SA
  27. MODEL OPAKOWANIA Sp. z o.o.
  28. MPM Maria Kokoczka i Mirosław Prucnal Sp. J.
  29. MTU AERO ENGINES POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  30. NOWY STYL Sp. z o.o.
  31. NOSALOWY DWÓR Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
  32. NEW BALANCE POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  33. NTB Sp. z o.o.
  34. ODLEWNIA CIŚNIENIOWA META-ZEL Sp. z o.o.
  35. OMEGA PILZNO ITiS Godawski&Godawski Sp. z o.o.
  36. OPTEAM SA
  37. OPTIMUM CONSULTING GROUP Sp. z o.o.
  38. PAK-HURT Sp. z o.o.
  39. PALETTENWERK Kozik Sp. J.
  40. PALKO Sp. z o.o.
  41. PANMAR Czekańska Szmyd Sp. J.
  42. PASSA Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  43. PASS POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  44. PATKAR Stanisław Szydełko
  45. PERFEKT PLUS Krzysztof Paściak
  46. PETROSOFT. PL TECHNOLOGIE INFORMATYCZNE Sp. z o.o.
  47. PFLEIDERER POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  48. PHU SZRON Sp. z o.o.
  49. P.H.U „KAZMET” Kazimierz Ulicki
  50. Piotr Kamiński Robert Kamiński KANCELARIA RADCÓW PRAWNYCH Sp. P.
  51. PIOTRUŚ PAN Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  52. PLASTSYSTEM RZESZÓW Sp. z o.o.
  53. PODKARPACKA IZBA GOSPODARCZA
  54. PODKARPACKI BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY
  55. POLCOM Sp. z o.o.
  56. POLIKAT SA
  57. POLIMARKY Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  58. POLITECHNIKA RZESZOWSKA
  59. POLKEMIC Sp. z o.o.
  60. POLSAL Sp. z o.o.
  61. POLSKI HOLDING BROKERSKI Sp. z o.o. w organizacji
  62. POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ na ŻYCIE SA
  63. PPH INTEGRAL Sp. z o.o.
  64. PPHU GAMART S.A.
  65. PPHU KOLTEX Krzysztof Mitura
  66. PPHU PARKIECIARNIA HANDZLÓWKA Jadwiga Pióro
  67. PPHU SPECJAŁ Sp. z o.o.
  68. PPUH BRYK Witold Bryk
  69. PPUH „HYGEA” Czesław Golik
  70. PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS Sp. z o.o.
  71. PROFI Sp. z o.o.
  72. PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO HANDLU, PRODUKCJI I USŁUG TRANSFOOD Ryszard Puchała
  73. PW DREMEX Sp. z o.o.
  74. PW KARABELA Sp. z o.o.
  75. PZ CORMAY SA
  76. PZL SĘDZISZÓW SA
  77. QSAND Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.

 

  1. REGIONALNA IZBA GOSPODARCZA w Przemyślu
  2. REGIONALNA IZBA GOSPODARCZA w Sanoku
  3. REGIONALNA IZBA GOSPODARCZA w Stalowej Woli
  4. REMET CNC TECHNOLOGY Sp. z o.o.
  5. RES MOTORS Sp. z o.o.
  6. RES-GASTRO Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  7. RESGRAPH Sp. z o.o.
  8. RESPROMOTION Tomasz Ogórek
  9. REST URBIS Sp. J. M. Jamróz i J. Nowak
  10. REVISION-RZESZÓW JÓZEF KRÓL Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  11. ROYAL OFFICE Sp. z o.o.
  12. RSF Sp. z o.o.
  13. RESLOGISTIC Sp. o.o. Sp. K.
  14. RYMATEX Sp. z o.o.
  15. RZESZOWSKIE ZAKŁADY DROBIARSKIE RES-DROB Sp. z o.o.
  16. SANEX Sp. z o.o. w Łowcach
  17. SANOK RUBBER COMPANY SA
  18. SB COMPLEX Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  19. SEGER CUTTING TOOLS Ozga Mikuszewski Sp. J.
  20. SICON Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  21. SMAK SERWIS Sp. z o.o.
  22. SOLVERA GAWEL TECHNOLOGY SA
  23. SPAR POLSKA SA
  24. SPEC – WOOD Przemysław Boczkaj
  25. SPLAST Sp. z o.o.
  26. SPÓŁDZIELNIA MIESZKANIOWA LOKATORSKO-WŁASNOŚCIOWA w SĘDZISZOWIE MŁP.
  27. SPÓŁDZIELNIA S.I.P. ZAKŁAD PRACY CHRONIONEJ
  28. STAL-RES Sp. z o.o.
  29. STANBEST S. i Z. Głodowscy Sp. J.
  30. STELLA PACK S.A.
  31. STUDIO KOLOR Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
  32. STUDIO ZAKŁAD Sp. z o.o.
  33. SURET Sp. z o.o.
  34. SZPITAL SPECJALISTYCZNY PRO-FAMILIA Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  35. TECHDRAW-METAL Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  36. TEMPO FINANSE Sp. z o.o.
  37. TEREZ PERFORMANCE POLYMERS Sp. z o.o.
  38. THONI ALUTEC Sp. z o.o.
  39. TIRSPED Sp. z o.o.
  40. TOI TOI POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  41. TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEŃ EULER HERMES SA
  42. TRADECORP Sp. z o.o.
  43. TROPICANA Sp. z o.o.
  44. UBS SWITZERLAND AG SA, PRZEDSTAWICIELSTWO W POLSCE
  45. UNIDEZ Sp. z o.o.
  46. UNIWERSYTET RZESZOWSKI
  47. URBAN PROJECT Sp. z o.o.
  48. VALEANT PHARMA POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  49. VAN PUR SA
  50. VENDING4FACTORY Maciej Chudzik
  51. VIDOK Sp. z o.o.
  52. VIPO Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  53. VITA Sp. z o.o.
  54. WALCOWNIE OSTROWIECKIE WOST SA
  55. WHYNOTTRAVEL Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
  56. WIDAMID Sp. z o.o.
  57. WIMED OZNAKOWANIE DRÓG Sp. z o.o.
  58. WINOMET Sp. z o.o.
  59. WIPMEB W. Wojnar, P. Reczkowski Sp. z o.o.
  60. WJATECH Sp. z o.o.
  61. WODY KARPACKIE Sp. z o.o.
  62. WORK SERVICE SA
  63. WPS Sp. z o.o.
  64. YANKO Sp. z o.o.
  65. ZAKŁAD CHEMICZNY SILIKONY POLSKIE Sp. z o.o.
  66. ZAKŁAD POLIGRAFICZNY OFFSET DRUK
  67. ZAKŁAD USŁUG TECHNICZNYCH Sp. z o.o.
  68. ZAKŁAD WYKONAWSTWA SIECI ELEKTRYCZNYCH RZESZÓW Sp. z o.o.
  69. ZAKŁADY AUTOMATYKI POLNA S.A.
  70. ZAKŁADY FARMACEUTYCZNE COLFARM SA
  71. ZAKŁADY MAGNEZYTOWE ROPCZYCE SA
  72. ZEFIR – HLX Sp. z o.o.
  73. ZETO-RZESZÓW Sp. z o.o.
  74. ZNICZPLAST Sp. z o.o. Sp.K